- Home
- Digbeth
- Directory
- Car service
- Car Body Shop
Car Body Shop · Digbeth
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
13 places
All
13
Tyre Shop
73
Vehicle repair shop
63
Vehicle Repair
55
MOT Centre
51
Mechanic
34
Brake shop
26
Wheel alignment service
24
Oil change service
20
Car Body Shop
19
Car wash
14
Auto electrical service
11
Towing service
10
Tire service
10
Vehicle inspection service
10
Auto air conditioning service
9
Used Tyre Shop
8
Window tinting service
6
Valeting service
5
Car Bodywork Mechanic
5
Car Painting
5
Tire repair shop
5
Transmission shop
2
Motorbike repair shop
1
Diesel engine repair service
1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Car service” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
DLG Auto Services Birmingham
Vehicle Repair · Car Body Shop
Stechford Retail Park, 15-33 Flaxley Pkwy
03453030431 Open until 17:30
4.8
Popular place
website
Beeches
Towing service · Car Body Shop · Vehicle repair shop
Paper Mill End
01213444644 Open 24 hours
4.8
Popular place
website
Advanced Auto Accident Repair
Car Body Shop · Vehicle repair shop · Car Restoration Service
3 Paper Mill End
01213666688 Open until 17:00
4.9
website
Hazrio Autobody Repair
Car Body Shop
Unit 5a, Energas Industrial Estate, Booth St
07541212554 Open until 22:00
4.9
website
Individual Specialist Cars Birmingham
Vehicle Repair · Car Body Shop
43-59 Western Rd
01212362394 Open until 18:00
4.7
website
Denttech ltd
Car Body Shop · Car Painting · Car Restoration Service
1830 Coventry Rd
07969355558 Open until 18:00
4.8
website
AAR Servicing & Accident Repair Group Limited [RAC Approved Garage]
Vehicle Repair · Car Body Shop · Car Bodywork Mechanic
Unit 67 Arden Rd
07922330299 Open until 17:30
4.9
website
SIA Autos Accident Repair Centre
Car Body Shop · Car Bodywork Mechanic · Vehicle Dent Removal Service
69A Reddings Ln
07311114114 Open until 18:00
5.0
website
Unit 17 UK
Car Body Shop · Car Body Parts Supplier · Auto parts store
Unit 17 Sandy Ln
07999646166 Open until 17:30
4.8
website
Clarke & Evans Accident Repair Specialists
Car Body Shop · Vehicle repair shop
40 Church Rd
01213561722 Open until 17:00
4.8
website
DXB AUTOS
Car Body Shop · Vehicle repair shop · Vehicle Repair
17 Perry Common Rd
01218272732 Open until 18:00
4.9
website
ST PAUL AUTO REPAIRS LTD
Car Body Shop · Car Bodywork Mechanic · Vehicle Dent Removal Service
unit 3 St Paul's Rd
07853800705 Open until 18:00
4.9
website
Accident Express
Vehicle Repair · Car Body Shop · Car Bodywork Mechanic
Westwood Ave
01217668100 Open until 17:00
4.5
website